Local Trip [Day Basis]

S.No. Vehicle Rate / DayRunning / KmDriver AllowanceRate / Hrs ( After 12 Hrs )Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 800.005.50250.00100.00
2 INDICA A/C 850.006.00250.00100.00
3 INDIGO NON-AC 1100.005.50250.00100.00
4 INDIGO A/C 1100.006.00250.00100.00
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 1100.006.00250.00100.00
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 1200.006.00250.00100.00
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 1300.006.50250.00100.00
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 1300.006.50250.00100.00
9 TAVERA NON-AC 1300.006.50300.00100.00
10 TAVERA A/C 1400.007.00300.00150.00
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 1500.007.00300.00150.00
12 INNOVA A/C 1600.007.00300.00150.00
13 TRAVELLER NON A/C 14 SEATER 1900.009.00350.00250.00
14 TRAVELLER A/C 14 SEATER 2000.0010.00350.00250.00
15 COACH NON A/C 20 SEATER 2200.0012.00400.00350.00
16 COACH A/C 20 SEATER 5000.0028.00500.00400.00
17 MAZDA NON A/C 18 SEATER 2100.0011.00350.00350.00
18 MAZDA NON A/C 20 SEATER 2200.0012.00350.00350.00