Local Trip [Free KM]

S.No. Vehicle HoursFree KmsAmountRate / Hrs
( After Extra Hrs )
Rate / Km
( After Free Kms )
Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 121201800.0050.006.00
2 INDICA A/C 121201850.0050.006.00
3 INDIGO NON-AC 121202000.0075.006.00
4 INDIGO A/C 121202150.00100.006.00
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 121202000.00100.006.00
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 121202250.00100.006.00
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 121202300.00100.006.00
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 121202350.00100.006.00
9 TAVERA NON-AC 121202500.00100.007.00
10 TAVERA A/C 121202600.00100.007.00
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 121202750.00150.007.00
12 INNOVA A/C 121202850.00150.008.00
13 TRAVELLER NON A/C 14 SEATER 121203500.00200.0010.00
14 TRAVELLER A/C 14 SEATER 121203800.00200.0011.00
15 COACH NON A/C 20 SEATER 121204200.00300.0012.00
16 COACH A/C 20 SEATER 122008000.00400.0028.00
S.No. Vehicle HoursFree KmsAmountRate / Hrs
( After Extra Hrs )
Rate / Km
( After Free Kms )
Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 101001600.0050.006.00
2 INDICA A/C 101001700.0050.006.00
3 INDIGO NON-AC 101001850.0050.006.00
4 INDIGO A/C 101001900.00100.006.00
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 101001850.00100.006.00
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 101001950.00100.006.00
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 101002050.00100.006.00
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 101002150.00100.006.00
9 TAVERA NON-AC 101002400.00100.007.00
10 TAVERA A/C 101002400.00100.007.00
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 101002500.00150.007.00
12 INNOVA A/C 101002600.00150.008.00
13 TRAVELLER NON A/C 14 SEATER 101003200.00200.0010.00
14 TRAVELLER A/C 14 SEATER 101003500.00200.0011.00
15 COACH NON A/C 20 SEATER 101003850.00300.0012.00
16 COACH A/C 20 SEATER 102008000.00400.0028.00
S.No. Vehicle HoursFree KmsAmountRate / Hrs
( After Extra Hrs )
Rate / Km
( After Free Kms )
Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 8801200.00100.007.00
2 INDICA A/C 8801400.00100.007.00
3 INDIGO NON-AC 8801500.00100.007.50
4 INDIGO A/C 8801600.00100.007.50
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 8801500.00100.007.50
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 8801700.00100.007.50
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 8801800.00100.007.50
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 8801900.00100.007.50
9 TAVERA NON-AC 8802170.00100.007.50
10 TAVERA A/C 8802260.00100.007.50
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 8802360.00100.007.50
12 INNOVA A/C 8802460.00100.008.00
13 TRAVELLER NON A/C 14 SEATER 8803000.00200.0010.00
14 TRAVELLER A/C 14 SEATER 8803300.00200.0011.00
S.No. Vehicle HoursFree KmsAmountRate / Hrs
( After Extra Hrs )
Rate / Km
( After Free Kms )
Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 660950.0075.007.00
2 INDICA A/C 6601100.0075.007.50
3 INDIGO NON-AC 6601160.00100.007.50
4 INDIGO A/C 6601200.00100.007.50
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 6601160.00100.007.50
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 6601300.00100.007.50
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 6601400.00100.007.50
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 6601500.00100.007.50
9 TAVERA NON-AC 6601650.00150.008.50
10 TAVERA A/C 6601700.00150.008.50
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 6601850.00150.008.50
12 INNOVA A/C 6601900.00200.008.50
S.No. Vehicle HoursFree KmsAmountRate / Hrs
( After Extra Hrs )
Rate / Km
( After Free Kms )
Book Now
1 INDICA NON A/C 440650.00100.008.00
2 INDICA A/C 440800.00150.008.50
3 INDIGO NON-AC 440850.00100.008.00
4 INDIGO A/C 440900.00150.008.50
5 TOYOTA ETIOS LIVA A/C 440800.00150.008.50
6 MAHENDRA LOGAN A/C 440950.00150.008.50
7 SWIFT DEZIRE A/C 4401000.00150.008.50
8 TOYOTA ETIOS A/C 4401050.00150.008.50
9 TAVERA NON-AC 4401100.00200.009.00
10 TAVERA A/C 4401200.00200.009.50
11 MAHENDRA XYLO A/C 4401300.00200.0010.00
12 INNOVA A/C 4401400.00200.0010.00